TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE FRONTENIS “ARTURO GONZÁLEZ PAREJA”

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL


JUVENIL

1.- IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ Y MIGUEL PERERA

2.- HUGO LEÓN Y JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ

3.- EDUARDO ACOSTA Y MIGUEL GARCÍA

4.- JONATHAN LAGRAVE Y ALEXANDRE MARQUE

5.- GUILLERMO ORTEGA Y JOSÉ GLEZ. DE ARA

6.- RICARDO HDEZ.-SUÁREZ Y MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ

7.- CLÉMENT DESPAGNE Y AUGUSTIN CAMPOS

8.- JAIME GLEZ. DE ARA Y RUBÉN ARDERIUS

9.- GUILLERMO MORELL Y ALEJANDRO DURANGO

10.- SAMUEL PÉREZ-CÍES Y SAÚL ARECHAVALETA

SUB-22 FEMENINO

1.- MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ Y LIDIA SIMÓN

2.- LUCÍA PÉREZ E INGRID RUÍZ

3.- LAURA GUIMERÁ Y ANDREA ORTEGA

4.- LARA CUEVAS Y MAR CUEVAS

5.- ANABEL LORENZO Y PADMA GONZÁLEZ

6.- CELIA RODRÍGUEZ Y CAROLINA CALIMANO

7.- CLÉMENTINE COUTURE Y MARJOLAINE MARGERY

8.- NOÉMIE SCRIBANS Y ALEXANDRA ETCHEPARE

9.- ELISE JELEZNOFF Y NINA BERCETCHE

10.- ELENA ARTEAGA Y CARLA FLORES

SUB-22 MASCULINO

1.- ADRIÁN LEÓN Y GUSTAVO VIDAL

2.- IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ Y MIGUEL PERERA

3.- MIRIAM ARANAZ Y PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ

4.- DIEGO GONZÁLEZ Y JESÚS HAMID

5.- GUILLERMO ORTEGA Y LUIS GARCÍA

6.- AXEL BEAU Y NICOLAS TERRANOVA

7.- SAMI HABBASSE Y AUGUSTIN CAMPOS

8.- DAVID LABORY Y BLANCA GUIGOU

9.- VÍCTOR MUÑOZ Y JONATHAN LAGRAVE

10.- CLAIRE BORDAGARAY Y SANDRA SIMAO

11.- CARLOS GLEZ. DE ARA Y JOSÉ GLEZ. DE ARA

12.- CLÉMENT DESPAGNE Y ALEXANDRE MARQUE

13.- ELISE MAUMET Y LOUISE COYOS

 

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO

1.- MIRIAM ARANAZ Y PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ

2.- MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ Y LIDIA SIMÓN

3.- SANDRA SIMAO Y CLAIRE BORDAGARAY

4.- ELISE MAUMET Y LOUISE COYOS

5.- LUCÍA PÉREZ E INGRID RUÍZ

6.- ANDREA ORTEGA Y LAURA GUIMERÁ

7.- BLANCA GUIGOU Y MARTA FRAGOSO

8.- MARJOLAINE MALGERY Y ALEXANDRA ETCHEPARE

9.- ELISE JELEZNOFF Y NINA BERCETCHE

10.- CAROLINA CALIMANO Y MAR CUEVAS

11.- NOÉMIE SCRIBANS Y CLÉMENTINE COUTURE

12.- CELIA RODRÍGUEZ Y LARA CUEVAS

 

ABSOLUTO MASCULINO

1.- KEVIN PUCHEUX Y ALEXIS ZABALETA

2.- JAVIER PINTO Y JUAN IRANZO

3.- ADRIÁN LEÓN Y GUSTAVO VIDAL

4.- PABLO PEÑATE Y JAVIER MEDINA

5.- JESÚS HAMID Y JORGE DE REYGOSA

6.- AXEL BEAU Y NICOLAS TERRANOVA

7.- DAVID CALIMANO Y CARLOS GLEZ. DE ARA

8.- KEVIN PADRÓN Y FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ

9.- DAVID LABORY Y PABLO DÍAZ

10.- SAMI HABBASSE Y VÍCTOR MUÑOZ

11.- LUIS GARCÍA Y DIEGO GONZÁLEZ

12.- MANOLO MORALES Y JAVIER GUIGOU


Descargue documento aquí



Volver